Search

Artist

Robby Rosa

Robby Rosa
Aliases
Draco Rosa
Ian Blake
Real name
Robert Edward Rosa
Born
June 27, 1969
Country
United States
IPI
00187111574 4 works
00193311875 6 works
00193479234 1 work
00227201506 10 works
00804699413 3 works
Affiliation
ASCAP, SESAC
Comments
Pop singer, songwriter and music producer of Puerto Rican heritage born on Long Island, New York
Member of
Menudo (1984-1987)

Meta

Added by Bastien