Phillip Mitchell

Phillip Mitchell
Aliases
Prince Phillip Mitchell
Real name
Leroy Phillip Mitchell
Born
June 27, 1944
Country
United States
IPI
00056750566
00064048292
00064048390
Comments
R&B singer, songwriter, and record producer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Phillip Mitchell