Johnny Mann

Johnny Mann
Aliases
Johnny Mann Singers
The Johnny Mann Singers
Born
August 30, 1928
Died
June 18, 2014
Country
United States
Comments
Arranger, composer, conductor, musician and founder of vocal group The Johnny Mann Singers.
Buy

Added by koan
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Johnny Mann