Billy Vaughn

Billy Vaughn
Aliases
Billy Vaughn and His Orchestra
Billy Vaughn, His Orchestra and Chorus
Billy Vaughn Orchestra
The Billy Vaughn Singers
Billy Vaughn with Orchestra
Real name
Richard Smith Vaughn
Born
April 12, 1919
Died
September 26, 1991
Country
United States
IPI
00031686585
Member of
The Hilltoppers   
Buy

Added by koan
Managed by sebcat