Search

Artist

PJ Harvey

PJ Harvey
Aliases
P J Harvey
Real name
Polly Jean Harvey
Born
October 9, 1969
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00162440888 51 works
00162455379 1 work
Family
Ben Waters nephew

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by PJ Harvey