Search

Artist

Justin Timberlake

Justin Timberlake
Aliases
JT
Real name
Justin Randall Timberlake
Born
January 31, 1981
Country
United States
IPI
00345256954 53 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Pop-music and R&B singer-songwriter, record producer and actor
Member of
*NSYNC
Related
Adam Blackstone Musical director
Related labels
Tennman Records   owned by Timberlake

Meta

Added by Bastien