Dee Dee Warwick

Dee Dee Warwick
Aliases
Dee-Dee Warwick
Real name
Delia Mae Warrick
Born
September 25, 1945
Died
October 18, 2008
Country
United States
Comments
Soul singer.
Family
Cissy Houston Aunt
Dionne Warwick Sister
Whitney Houston Cousin
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dee Dee Warwick