Art Carney

Art Carney
Aliases
Sandy Carney
Real name
Arthur William Matthew Carney
Born
November 4, 1918
Died
November 9, 2003
Country
United States
Comments
Actor in film, stage, television and radio and sometimes singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals