Search

Artist

Jennifer Rush

visual
Aliases
Heidi Stern
Personal name
Heidi Stern
Born
September 28, 1960
Country
United States
IPI
00131821113 6 works
00141207126 8 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Pop and rock singer and songwriter
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jennifer Rush