Search

Artist

Ondřej Havelka

Ondřej Havelka
Aliases
Ondřej Havelka a jeho Melody Makers
Born
October 10, 1954
Country
Czech Republic
Comments
Retro-swing vocalist, bandleader, actor and director born in Prague.
Family
Svatopluk Havelka Father
Related
Sestry Havelkovy Vocalists Ondřej Havelka a jeho Melody Makers

Meta

Added by CarlDennis
Managed by dudek

Popular Originals