Carl Mann

Carl Mann
Aliases
Carl Mann and The Kool Kats
Real name
Carl Mann
Born
August 22, 1942
Country
United States
IPI
00019360592
Comments
Rockabilly and country singer, guitarist and pianist.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Carl Mann