Search

Artist

Armand Migiani

Armand Migiani
Aliases
Armand Migiani et son orchestre
Armand Migiani and His Orchestra
Armando de la Trinidad et son orchestre Antillais
Migiani Grand Orchestre
Born
January 22, 1919
Died
October 28, 2008
Country
France
Comments
Conductor, arranger and saxophonist

Meta

Added by CarlDennis