Search

Artist

Frank Faas

Frank Faas
Aliases
Frank Ferrari
Real name
Henricus Harry Frank Faas
Born
1945
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00067343960 4 works
Comments
Singer and front man of the Dutch pop group Ferrari. After they split up in 1980 he started a solo career under the name of Frank Ferrari.
Member of
Ferrari Vocals

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Frank Faas