Search

Artist

Sacha Distel

Sacha Distel
Aliases
Sacha Distel et ses Collégiens
Sacha Distel et son ensemble
Sacha [FR]
Tous les Collégiens
Real name
Alexandre Sacha Distel
Born
January 29, 1933
Died
July 22, 2004
Country
France
IPI
00008301917 10 works
Comments
Singer, guitarist and composer
Family
Ray Ventura Uncle

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals