Discover

Artist

Kurt Mühlhardt

Kurt Mühlhardt
Aliases
Kurt Hardt
Born
September 11, 1903
Died
June 20, 1980
Country
Germany
Comments
Opera and operetta singer, actor and voice actor born in Berlin.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Kurt Mühlhardt