Search

Artist

Zdenka Vučković

Zdenka Vučković
Aliases
Inga Cabor
Zdenka
Born
June 20, 1942
Died
March 7, 2020
Country
Yugoslavia
Comments
Croatian singer and lyricist from Zagreb
Family
Krešimir Oblak Spouse (1971-2014)

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Zdenka Vučković