Kevin Kennedy

Kevin Kennedy
Aliases
Kevin Kennedy (Curly Watts)
Real name
Kevin Patrick Williams
Born
September 4, 1961
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
English actor and musician, best known for playing the character Curly Watts for 20 years in ITV's long-running television soap opera Coronation Street.
Buy

Meta

Added by Rodders200

Popular Covers by Kevin Kennedy