Discover

Artist

Louis de Froment

Louis de Froment
Aliases
Orchestre de chambre Louis de Froment
Real name
Louis de Froment
Born
December 5, 1922
Died
August 19, 1994
Country
France
Comments
Orchestra conductor.

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Louis de Froment