Search

Artist

Lee Thompson

Lee Thompson
Aliases
The Lee Thompson Ska Orchestra
Real name
Lee Jay Thompson
Born
October 5, 1957
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00085149362 59 works
Affiliation
PRS
Member of
Madness

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Lee Thompson