Big Jim Sullivan

Big Jim Sullivan
Aliases
Big Jim Sullivan Combo
Lord Sitar
Real name
James George Thompkins
Born
February 14, 1941
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Guitar and sitar player.
Member of
Green Bullfrog Boss - Guitar
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Big Jim Sullivan