Discover

Artist

Barbara Casini

Barbara Casini
Aliases
Barbara Casini Quartet
Born
1954
Country
Italy
Comments
Singer and guitarist.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by walt

Popular Covers by Barbara Casini