David Clayton-Thomas

David Clayton-Thomas
Aliases
David Clayton Thomas
David Clayton Thomas and The Shays
Real name
David Thomsett
Born
September 13, 1941
Country
Canada
IPI
00063483669
Comments
UK-born singer and songwriter.
Member of
Blood, Sweat & Tears
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by David Clayton-Thomas