Laurie Holloway

Laurie Holloway
Aliases
The Laurie Holloway Quartet
Born
March 31, 1938
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Pianist, composer and band leader.
Family
Marian Montgomery Wife
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis