Discover

Artist

Laurence Juber

Laurence Juber
Aliases
The Laurence Juber Trio
Born
November 12, 1952
Country
United Kingdom
Member of
Wings (1978-1981)
Family
Ilsey Juber Daughter

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Laurence Juber