Discover

Artist

Nikolaus Kalita

Nikolaus Kalita
Aliases
Nickerbocker
Nick Oliver
Born
September 11, 1943
Country
Austria
IPI
00057463072
Comments
Musician and composer

Meta

Added by Oldiesmann

Popular Covers by Nikolaus Kalita