Discover

Artist

Ciro Dammicco

Ciro Dammicco
Aliases
Zacar
Born
June 16, 1947
Country
Italy
IPI
00007402229
Comments
Songwriter, film producer and founder of Videomusic, the Italian equivalent of MTV.
Member of
Daniel Sentacruz Ensemble
Flora Fauna Cemento Drums (1970-1971)
Family
Stefano Dammicco Brother
Antonio Dammicco

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals