Discover

Artist

Wolfgang Kriechbaum

Wolfgang Kriechbaum
Aliases
Fatty Jack
Jack Wolff
Real name
Karl Peter Wolfgang Kriechbaum
Died
March 2016
Country
Germany
Comments
Singer from Dortmund, who recorded using various aliases

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Wolfgang Kriechbaum