Search

Artist

Jackie 'O'

Jackie 'O'
Aliases
Connie Laverne
Desiderata
Jill Saward
Jill Sawood
Real name
Jill Saward
Born
December 9, 1953
Country
United Kingdom
Member of
Shakatak

Popular Covers by Jackie 'O'