Search

Artist

Phil Keaggy

Phil Keaggy
Aliases
Phil Keaggy & Friends
Real name
Philip Tyler Keaggy
Born
March 23, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00034559967 1 work
00063733576 1 work
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Acoustic and electric guitarist, singer, songwriter and producer who has recorded in many genres including rock, pop, folk, and contemporary Christian.
Related
Lynn Nichols

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Phil Keaggy