Discover

Artist

Bryan Duncan

Bryan Duncan
Aliases
Bryan Duncan and the NehoSoul Band
Born
March 16, 1953
Country
United States
Comments
Contemporary Christian singer-songwriter and musician. Duncan was the lead singer of the group Sweet Comfort Band before beginning his solo career.
Member of
All-Star Choir (1996)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bryan Duncan