Marie Bergman

Marie Bergman
Aliases
Marie Bergman Band
Real name
Kajsa Marie Bergman Englund
Born
November 21, 1950
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer and lyricist. Won "Melodifestivalen" three times.
Member of
Family Four Singer (1969-1973)
Family
Lasse Englund Spouse (1981-...)
Related
Putte Wickman Singer in the Putte Wickman Band (1968-1969)
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Marie Bergman