Search

Artist

Tom Springfield

Tom Springfield
Aliases
The Tom Springfield Orchestra
Real name
Dion O'Brien
Born
July 2, 1934
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00029374863 32 works
Member of
The Springfields (1960-1963)
Family
Dusty Springfield Sister

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Tom Springfield