Discover

Artist

Usko Kantola

Usko Kantola
Aliases
Usko Kantola ja Sointu-orkesteri
Real name
Usko Toivo Kantola
Born
September 11, 1913
Died
July 27, 1994
Country
Finland
Comments
Actor born in Sysmä

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Usko Kantola