Discover

Artist

Sterling Holloway

Sterling Holloway
Aliases
Sterling Holloway & Bobbie Perkins
Sterling Holloway & June Cochran
Real name
Sterling Price Holloway, Jr
Born
January 4, 1905
Died
November 22, 1992
Country
United States
Comments
Actor and voice actor born in Cedartown, Georgia.

Meta

Added by Bastien