Ruby Turner

Ruby Turner
Aliases
Ruby Turner Band
Real name
Francella Ruby Turner
Born
June 22, 1958
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Born in Montego Bay, Jamaica, R&B, soul and pop vocalist Turner has lived in the United Kingdom since moving there with her family at the age of 9.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ruby Turner