Search

Artist

Phyllis Hyman

Phyllis Hyman
Aliases
Phyllis Hyman and Gentlemen
Born
July 6, 1949
Died
June 30, 1995
Country
United States
Comments
Soul, R&B and jazz music singer

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Phyllis Hyman