Cedric Hailey

Cedric Hailey
Aliases
K-Ci
K Ci Hailey
Real name
Cedric R. Hailey
Born
September 2, 1969
Country
United States
Comments
R&B singer.
Member of
K-Ci & JoJo
Jodeci
Family
Joel Hailey Brother
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Cedric Hailey