Discover

Artist

Bertil Spåman

Bertil Spåman
Aliases
Bertil Spåmans kör & orkester
Born
June 4, 1942
Country
Sweden
Comments
Bandleader from Rättvik.

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Bertil Spåman