Search

Artist

Mac Davis

Mac Davis
Aliases
Scott Davis
Real name
Morris Mac Davis
Born
January 21, 1942
Died
September 29, 2020
Country
United States
IPI
00007618494 60 works
00267267831 1 work
Comments
Singer, songwriter and actor

Meta

Added by Bastien