Search

Artist

Corinne Hermès

Corinne Hermès
Aliases
Corinne Miller
Real name
Corinne Bondeaux
Born
November 16, 1961
Country
France
Comments
Singer born in Lagny-sur-Marne. who represented Luxembourg at the Eurovision Song Contest 1983 in Munich, where she won with "Si la vie est cadeau".

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Corinne Hermès