Discover

Artist

Joan Chamorro

Joan Chamorro
Aliases
Joan Chamorro Nonet & More
Joan Chamorro Octet
Joan Chamorro & Young Voices
Born
1962
Country
Spain
Comments
Jazz multi-instrumentalist, band leader from Barcelona.
Member of
Sant Andreu Jazz Band Conductor
Miles Tribut Big Band Conductor
Buy