Discover

Artist

Esther Phillips

Esther Phillips
Aliases
Little Esther
Little Esther Phillips
"Little" Esther Phillips
Born
December 23, 1935
Died
August 7, 1984
Country
United States
Comments
Soul and blues singer

Meta

Added by Bastien