Search

Artist

Greg Kihn

Greg Kihn
Aliases
The Greg Kihn Band
Greg Kihn Band
Real name
Gregory Stanley Kihn
Born
July 10, 1949
Country
United States
IPI
00046374083 3 works

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Greg Kihn