Discover

Artist

Gonzalo Tejada

Gonzalo Tejada
Aliases
Gonzalo Tejada Quartet
Gonzalo Tejada Special Trio
Born
1960
Country
Spain
Comments
Bassist.

Meta

Submitted by Jeff Chamberlain
Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Gonzalo Tejada