Search

Artist

K.T. Oslin

K.T. Oslin
Aliases
Kay T. Oslin
Real name
Kay Toinette Oslin
Born
May 15, 1941
Died
December 21, 2020
Country
United States
IPI
00085828142 10 works
00197033852 8 works
00197033950 2 works
Comments
Country music singer and songwriter
Member of
Frankie & Johnny

Meta

Added by Bastien