Discover

Artist

Francesca Ajmar

Francesca Ajmar
Aliases
Doze Cordas Trio
Francesca Ajmar Quartet
Born
1971
Country
Italy
Comments
Vocalist born in Milano.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Francesca Ajmar