Search

Artist

Ângela Maria

Ângela Maria
Aliases
Angela Maria
Ângela Maria com Orquestra
Real name
Abelim Maria da Cunha
Born
May 13, 1928
Died
September 30, 2018
Country
Brazil
Comments
Singer and actress

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Ângela Maria