Search

Artist

Léo Petit

Léo Petit
Aliases
Léo Petit, ses guitares et ses rythmes
Léo Petit, ses guitares, ses rythmes et ses chœurs
William Stanray
Real name
Léo Desire Petit
Born
September 22, 1923
Died
February 10, 2017
Country
France
IPI
00024127127 1 work
Comments
Jazz guitarist, arranger and composer
Member of
Les Guitares du Diable

Meta

Added by Clee J

Popular Covers by Léo Petit