Search

Artist

Bobby Taylor

Bobby Taylor
Aliases
Bobby Taylor & The Vancouvers
Bobby Taylor and The Vancouvers
Born
February 18, 1934
Died
July 22, 2017
Country
United States
IPI
00063481773

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bobby Taylor