Search

Artist

Leo Caerts

Leo Caerts
Aliases
Dimitri Dourakine
Lenjard Karz
Leo Cavallo
Real name
Leonardus Caerts
Born
February 15, 1931
Country
Belgium
IPI
00004789476 10 works
00045298956 6 works
Affiliation
SABAM
Comments
Producer, composer, arranger and band leader
Family
Leo Caerts Jr. Son
Related
Will Tura

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Leo Caerts